RS/GA
A.net/GA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Darlington School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rome, Georgia
you RUN the place
1014 Cave Spring Rd, Rome, Georgia, 30161, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Disney Cross Country Classic (2)
2014 - Carrollton Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Georgia GHSA Cross Country State Championships (2)
Folders
2013 - (2 videos)
2014 - (2 videos)
2015 - (2 videos)
Misc Videos
2
All
2
Championship Varsity Girls Race Footage - Carrollton XC Invitational 2014
Sep 13th 2014, 8:15pm
Championship Varsity Boys Race Footage - Carrollton XC invitational 2014
Sep 13th 2014, 6:29pm
Featured
0
Search
Championship Varsity Girls Race Footage - Carrollton XC Invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 13th 2014, 8:15pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Carrollton XC Invitational
- Sep 13, 2014
Carrollton High School, 202 Trojan Dr., Carrollton, GA, US, 30117
Timing/Results by:
Perfect Timing Group - GA - Timing Company
Womens 5k Championship XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Billings, Lindsay
11
Northview
18:32.04
1
2
Gibbons, Rafaella
9
Winter Park
18:58.23
2
3
Foreman, Kathryn
11
Landmark Christi
19:32.17
3
4
Galarza, Liz
10
West Forsyth
19:33.36
4
5
Smith, Shelby
11
Holy Trinity (Me
19:38.31
5
6
Herndon, Hana
10
Winter Park
19:51.27
6
7
Fegans, Nicole
10
Landmark Christi
19:51.30
7
8
Foreman, Sarah
9
Landmark Christi
20:01.98
8
9
Melehan, Alexandra
12
Woodstock
20:02.48
9
10
Dow, Rebecca
12
Marietta
20:06.85
10
11
Petit, Hannah
11
Mill Creek
20:08.62
11
12
Jenkins, Elizabeth
10
Winter Park
20:11.28
12
13
Scales, Sara
10
Mill Creek
20:14.09
13
14
Assinzo, Mary Jeanne
12
Marietta
20:18.19
14
15
Gomez, Yanely
11
Grayson
20:23.92
15
16
Valli, Mary
9
Starr's Mill
20:23.97
16
17
Barefield, Anna
11
Northview
20:28.33
17
18
Ward, Stephanie
11
Darlington
20:28.74
18
19
Graham, Delaney
9
Westminster
20:31.71
19
20
Ericson, Julie
10
West Forsyth
20:32.14
20
21
Dawson, Kayla
11
Marietta
20:48.47
21
22
Temme-Bapat, Sarika
9
Northview
20:49.26
22
23
Yue, Tiffany
11
Northview
20:54.66
23
24
Stanley, Kira
9
Harrison
20:57.02
24
25
Storum, Maleia
12
Holy Trinity (Me
20:57.30
25
26
Bunnell, Gabby
10
Westminster
20:57.85
26
27
Hooper, Lauren
12
Darlington
21:04.51
27
28
Friedel, Sydney
8
Holy Trinity (Me
21:06.89
28
29
Groppel, Marie
8
Holy Trinity (Me
21:07.38
29
30
Rountree, Mattie
10
Harrison
21:08.76
30
31
Basford, Chelsea
9
Holy Trinity (Me
21:09.01
31
32
Mihalis, Morgan
10
Lakeside DeKalb
21:09.03
32
33
Peel, Meghan
10
Peachtree Ridge
21:09.23
33
34
Morse, MacKenzie
10
Lowndes
21:21.24
35
Kuhn, Katherine
11
Winter Park
21:24.14
34
36
Marsh, Shannon
11
Northview
21:24.90
35
37
Niemi, Dara
11
West Forsyth
21:27.05
36
38
Freeman, Jamie
10
Parkview
21:29.20
37
39
Smith, Sydney
11
Holy Trinity (Me
21:29.85
38
40
Whitfield, Andie
11
Harrison
21:30.64
39
41
Folio, Samantha
10
Holy Trinity (Me
21:31.02
40
42
Moody, Kayli
9
Harrison
21:32.12
41
43
Maxwell, Margaret
11
Westminster
21:33.86
42
44
Nix, Emily
11
Winter Park
21:34.12
43
45
Entrekin, Rebecca
12
St Pius X Cathol
21:36.07
44
46
Lacy, Alex
10
Harrison
21:36.72
45
47
Tull, Jennifer
10
Harrison
21:37.47
46
48
Hossack, Sarah
12
Grayson
21:38.38
47
49
Valezquez, Michelle
12
Peachtree Ridge
21:39.74
48
50
Petit, Camryn
9
Mill Creek
21:48.77
49
51
Folinus, Charlotte
11
Westminster
21:49.52
50
52
Kopic, Sophie
10
Northview
21:51.13
51
53
Basford, Brianna
9
Holy Trinity (Me
21:52.71
54
Thorne, Mary Kellison
9
Landmark Christi
21:53.32
52
55
Drewry, Sophia
10
Harrison
21:53.41
53
56
Shea, Stephanie
10
West Forsyth
21:54.18
54
57
Guerra, Elena
9
Mill Creek
21:55.45
55
58
Millsap, Mariah
9
Flowery Branch
21:56.85
56
59
Lott, Rachel
12
Grayson
21:56.97
57
60
Simon, Carson
11
Westminster
21:57.86
58
61
Grace, Mallory
9
St Pius X Cathol
21:58.15
59
62
Clevenger, Kinslee
12
Darlington
22:00.64
60
63
Farrish, Kenzie
11
Holy Trinity (Me
22:01.16
64
MacArthur, Amanda
9
West Forsyth
22:01.55
61
65
Rowley, Sada
11
Flagler Palm Coa
22:05.42
62
66
Kattenberg, Anique
7
Holy Trinity (Me
22:07.74
67
Pyle, Morgan
10
Mill Creek
22:10.68
63
68
Sims, Emily
12
Starr's Mill
22:13.06
64
69
Lennon, Elizabeth Grac
10
St Pius X Cathol
22:13.53
65
70
Ayres, Bobbi
11
Grayson
22:16.30
66
71
Phinney, Sarah
11
Starr's Mill
22:16.82
67
72
Phillpott, Audrey
10
Auburn
22:20.21
68
73
Everest, Hannah
9
Woodstock
22:21.55
69
74
Pyden, Rachel
12
St Pius X Cathol
22:22.47
70
75
Gibson, Kim
11
West Forsyth
22:22.99
71
76
Hurst, Rachel
11
Parkview
22:23.18
72
77
Clark, Sophia
12
Flagler Palm Coa
22:23.34
73
78
Burnside, Alaina
10
Peachtree Ridge
22:25.50
74
79
Edwards, Emily
9
Darlington
22:25.99
75
80
Knottt, Mary Kathryn
9
Peachtree Ridge
22:26.93
76
81
McKenzie, Alexis
12
Peachtree Ridge
22:28.73
77
82
Chun, Joanne
11
Peachtree Ridge
22:30.24
78
83
Nails, Tori
11
Starr's Mill
22:30.86
79
84
Braxton, Emma Jayne
11
St Pius X Cathol
22:32.11
80
85
Subasavage, Alexa
10
Harrison
22:32.13
86
Johnson, Mamie
10
Darlington
22:32.91
81
87
Lexi, Elliot
11
Westminster
22:33.25
82
88
Page, Makenzee
9
Lowndes
22:34.95
89
Duvaris, Emily
11
Harrison
22:35.48
90
Dyal, Hannah
8
Auburn
22:36.33
83
91
Reardon, Olivia
10
Marietta
22:36.65
84
92
Bernot, Annie
9
Westminster
22:37.68
85
93
Rentz, Halle
12
Marietta
22:39.72
86
94
McInnis, Bailie
10
Woodstock
22:40.37
87
95
Larabee, Maddison
10
Winter Park
22:40.72
88
96
Pollitt, Chynna
12
Peachtree Ridge
22:41.45
89
97
Maddie, Turner
10
Westminster
22:41.64
98
Riano, Andrea
10
Darlington
22:42.17
90
99
Plummer, Erika
9
Flowery Branch
22:42.22
91
100
Handel, Sophie
11
Starr's Mill
22:44.69
92
101
O'Brien, Lucey
10
St Pius X Cathol
22:45.27
93
102
Allison, Emma
11
Parkview
22:45.79
94
103
Fox, Abby
11
Lambert
22:46.85
95
104
Blankenbecler, Katie
12
Harrison
22:46.92
105
Ward, Cassie
12
Flowery Branch
22:46.97
96
106
Flory, Kate
10
Darlington
22:48.19
97
107
Biggar, Lindsey
9
Landmark Christi
22:48.80
98
108
Pierson, Hailey
11
Flowery Branch
22:50.60
99
109
Halliday, Darien
12
Flagler Palm Coa
22:50.83
100
110
White, Melanie
9
Winter Park
22:51.50
101
111
Shelton, Brennyn
10
Marietta
22:54.78
102
112
Smith, Corrie
10
Lakeside DeKalb
22:55.31
103
113
Kenski, Katie
12
Parkview
22:57.83
104
114
Thompson, Amanda
12
Lambert
22:58.72
105
115
Stilwell, Kaylee
9
Lambert
22:58.95
106
116
Watkins, Kate
11
Peachtree Ridge
22:59.34
117
Fin, Claire
11
Northview
23:00.30
107
118
Thaker, Reena
12
Peachtree Ridge
23:02.22
119
Poole, Taylor
11
Woodstock
23:03.41
108
120
Terpin, Bethany
12
Oconee County
23:05.09
109
121
Pendley, Erin
12
Mill Creek
23:06.42
110
122
Rivera, Luangelice
12
Peachtree Ridge
23:06.63
123
Bowers, Madison
11
West Forsyth
23:06.71
111
124
Grimes, Racheal
9
Lakeside DeKalb
23:08.57
112
125
Fuller, Olivia
9
Mill Creek
23:08.95
113
126
Benitez, Lydia
8
Auburn
23:09.83
114
127
Mills, Baylee
10
Flagler Palm Coa
23:18.17
115
128
Grant, Ashley
11
Flowery Branch
23:20.22
116
129
Lipscomb, Mary Hathawa
11
St Pius X Cathol
23:28.38
117
130
Ceniza, Sofia
9
St Pius X Cathol
23:28.57
131
Beckstead, Alyssa
12
Oconee County
23:29.28
118
132
Davis, Josie
12
Flagler Palm Coa
23:30.50
119
133
Frazer, Nicole
10
Woodstock
23:30.95
120
134
Walls, Anna
10
Flagler Palm Coa
23:33.99
121
135
Slavik, Sarah
9
Flowery Branch
23:36.22
122
136
Stachura, Sarah
11
Lambert
23:38.17
123
137
Coriell, Kate
10
Lambert
23:38.47
124
138
Hoolahan, Shannon
9
Flowery Branch
23:38.73
125
139
Fertig, Hannah
11
Starr's Mill
23:39.40
126
140
Blam, Eliana
9
Lakeside DeKalb
23:40.07
127
141
Shackett, Skylar
11
Auburn
23:41.61
128
142
Sherman, Elly
9
Lambert
23:41.66
129
143
Cozart, Mary Margaret
9
St Pius X Cathol
23:42.66
144
Kritzinger, Kelly
9
Flowery Branch
23:44.72
145
Crosier, Mary Boyd
12
Westminster
23:47.79
146
Griffith, Kaitlyn
11
West Forsyth
23:48.50
147
Clevenger, Annaliese
10
Darlington
23:50.07
148
Mienert, Addison
10
West Forsyth
23:51.70
149
Kam, Charlton
10
Auburn
23:52.12
130
150
Guthrie, Alayna
10
Parkview
23:53.35
131
151
Farrell, Kelly
11
Grayson
23:57.01
132
152
Criswell, Mariel
9
Parkview
23:59.18
133
153
McCarthy, Anna
10
Lambert
24:01.77
134
154
Doyle, Emily
10
Grayson
24:02.58
135
155
Willis, Ann Marie
12
Westminster
24:05.08
156
Neary, Lisa
10
Marietta
24:10.21
136
157
Turnier, Dori
11
Starr's Mill
24:12.46
137
158
Ferguson, Caroline
10
Oconee County
24:13.14
138
159
Moreau, Catherine
11
Woodstock
24:15.40
139
160
Pugliese, Aisling
9
Flowery Branch
24:22.42
161
Alcorne, Ashton
10
Lambert
24:29.07
162
Hahn, Grace
11
Northview
24:32.93
163
Welch, Megan
12
Mill Creek
24:36.06
164
McClellan, Carissa
11
Flagler Palm Coa
24:36.76
140
165
Parks, Julia
11
Lambert
24:41.03
166
Carver, Jocelyn
12
Oconee County
24:42.56
141
167
McCurry, Victoria
10
Auburn
24:45.23
142
168
Munoz, Joslyn
11
Woodstock
24:46.13
143
169
Robinson, Bianca
11
Mill Creek
24:49.38
170
Setlock, Gwen
9
Woodstock
24:55.03
171
Guzdial, Jennifer
11
Lakeside DeKalb
24:55.43
144
172
Smith, Liz
11
Auburn
24:55.81
145
173
Cox, Jade
11
Darlington
24:59.60
174
Rosenhoover, Katie
11
Starr's Mill
25:01.70
175
Halliday, Peyton
9
Flagler Palm Coa
25:04.00
176
Mercier, Alise
9
Grayson
25:05.53
146
177
Wooten, Anna
10
Mill Creek
25:09.75
178
Stecz, Katelyn
9
Lowndes
25:10.00
179
Bocko, Libby
9
Lambert
25:10.72
180
Harriott, Ashley
9
Northview
25:26.39
181
Cothran, Mira
11
Grayson
25:34.32
182
Crozier, Megan
10
Oconee County
25:41.26
147
183
Phillpott, Jordan
12
Auburn
25:45.56
184
Sturges, Sara
12
Oconee County
25:50.43
148
185
Breeden, Hannah
9
Lakeside DeKalb
25:58.65
149
186
Traynellis, Ruth Anne
12
Lakeside DeKalb
26:01.91
150
187
Berry, Hailey
11
Lakeside DeKalb
26:06.98
188
Clark, Carson
9
Woodstock
26:09.83
189
Cantrell, Abby
11
Darlington
26:10.53
190
Huang, Sabrina
11
Northview
26:15.93
191
Bielen, Evie
12
Oconee County
26:16.75
151
192
Cronin, Grace
10
Lakeside DeKalb
26:41.15
193
Birdsell, Madeline
10
Grayson
26:44.60
194
Free, Natalie
12
Starr's Mill
26:48.11
195
Free, Camille
9
Starr's Mill
26:51.89
196
John, Alexia
9
Woodstock
26:51.91
197
Biggar, Taylor
11
Landmark Christi
26:53.25
152
198
Friday, Devonne
12
Flagler Palm Coa
26:53.65
199
England, Emma
11
Oconee County
27:11.80
200
Escoe, Anna
9
Auburn
27:17.07
201
Garvin, Abigale
9
Marietta
27:35.71
202
Koehler, Megan
12
Grayson
27:50.05
203
Ramirez, Amanda
12
Oconee County
28:33.03
204
Andrieni, Brittani
9
Lakeside DeKalb
28:52.40
205
Lord, Bailey
12
Oconee County
29:27.87
206
Simpson, Samantha
9
Landmark Christi
35:21.05
153
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Race Footage AAAA AAAAA - Carrollton XC Invitational 2014
Championship Varsity Boys Race Footage - Carrollton XC invitation
Championship Varsity Girls Race Footage - Carrollton XC Invitatio
Girls Race Footage AAAA AAAAA - Carrollton XC Invitational 2014
Lauren Wallin and team Creekview HS 1st AAAA-AAAAA - Carrollton
Marietta Boys Team post race 1st - Carrollton XC invitational 201
Northview Girls Team post race 2nd - Carrollton XC invitational 2
Sam Bowie Lagrange HS 1st AAAA-AAAAA post race 16:58 - Carrollton
Sukhi Khosla post race 1st 15:53 - Carrollton XC invitational 201
Winter Park Girls Team post race 1st - Carrollton XC invitational
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Championship Varsity Boys Race Footage - Carrollton XC invitational 2014
0 shares:
Carrollton Cross Country Invitational
,
Auburn High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburn, Alabama
,
Darlington School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rome, Georgia
,
DyeStatFL.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Darlington School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rome, Georgia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
2
2
2014
2
5
2013
2
5
2012
4
2009
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!